Organization Calendar (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice LL - Coldwater
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Manvers
Tyke LL & Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Atom LL
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VB1A-2]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-NEDD-Q3-4]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [NVCPB2]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA1A-2]
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-MDD-Q4-1]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Tyke LL
10:30 AM
@ Lindsay 3
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Durham
Tyke LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
5:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Ops [MGTPA109]
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VB1A-4]
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VB1A-6]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Atom LL
3:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Sunderland [ATMPB08]
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-MDD-Q4-3]
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Initiation - highland storm jamboree
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [O-NEDD-S2-1]
Tyke LL & Novice LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Tyke LL & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA2B1-6]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [VB2A2-2]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-9]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [VA2B1-1]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [ATMPB09]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-MDD-Q4-5]
Tyke LL
12:00 PM
@ Kawartha
Atom LL
2:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Green
Sunderland [ATMPB04]
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:15 PM