Organization Calendar (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Manvers
2018-2019
Tyke LL & Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
2018-2019
Atom LL
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VB1A-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-NEDD-Q3-4]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [NVCPB2]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA1A-2]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-MDD-Q4-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
2018-2019
Tyke LL
10:30 AM
@ Lindsay 3
2018-2019
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Durham
2018-2019
Tyke LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
5:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Ops [MGTPA109]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VB1A-4]
2018-2019
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VB1A-6]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
2018-2019
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
2018-2019
Atom LL
3:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Sunderland [ATMPB08]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-MDD-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [O-NEDD-S2-1]
2018-2019
Tyke LL & Novice LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
2018-2019
Tyke LL & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA2B1-6]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [VB2A2-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-9]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [VA2B1-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [ATMPB09]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-MDD-Q4-5]
2018-2019
Tyke LL
12:00 PM
@ Kawartha
2018-2019
Atom LL
2:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Green
Sunderland [ATMPB04]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 2:52 AM