Organization Calendar (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Bantam Rep - Greater Fort Erie winter challenge
Novice LL
12:00 PM
@ Mariposa @ Little Britain
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Brock 1
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Oakwood [ATM110]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [AT-032]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Brock
Initiation & Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam Rep - Greater Fort Erie winter challenge
Tyke LL - WMHA Hosts Tournament
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Brock 1
Tyke LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
2:15 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Bobcaygeon [MGT135]
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Sunderland [ATM014]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [MGT090]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Novice LL
12:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [NVC18]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Atom LL - WMHA Hosts Tournament
Atom LL
10:15 AM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Green
Beaverton [ATM002]
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-ATDD-A1]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-BTDD-A1]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Ops [MGT038]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Ops [MGT026]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
9:15 AM
@ Durham Crusaders
Legends (4) [NVC09]
Initiation
11:00 AM
@ Manvers
Midget LL
5:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Bobcaygeon [MGT121]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 4:02 PM