Organization Calendar (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 03, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Peewee LL
12:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [PWRG046]
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor 2 & Novice Minor 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Bobcaygeon [PWRG098]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Atom LL
6:15 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (2) [ATMRG045]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles AE
Ennismore [MD-33]
preschool
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
preschool
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor 1 & Novice Minor 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Novice Major
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Atom LL - Kawartha
Atom Rep
10:45 AM
@ Durham Crusaders
preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor 2 & Novice Minor 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [ATMRG011]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [AT-68]
Novice Major
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [NO-05]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
IP 1 & IP 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
preschool
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor 1 & Novice Minor 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
3:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Midget LL - mariposa
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [AT-09]
IP 1
3:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Ops [IPG1-009]
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [MD-51]
preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor 2 & Novice Minor 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Green
Millbrook-Cavan [MGTRG072]
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [PWRG110]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor 2
7:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Cannington [MNOVG2-007]
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
Atom LL
11:00 AM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
McKinney (2) [ATMRG024]
Novice Minor 1
11:00 AM
@ Millbrook Stars Team 1
Millbrook-Cavan [MNOVG1-042]
IP 1
1:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
IP 2 & preschool
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor 1 & Novice Minor 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [PWRG080]
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Atom Rep & Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [MD-23]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 4:42 AM