Record Details, Novice Rep (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1138026371154228322281225469
Overall1138026371154228322281225469
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore Eagles2110951100413210136
Highland Storm000000101013101013
Kawartha Coyotes10102102110483120618
Lindsay Muskies202027110032312059
Mariposa Lightning101013210176311189
Millbrook Stars2020371001443021711
Newcastle Stars110041211045321086
Sturgeon Lake Thunder211054101013312067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000101013101013
Emily/Omemee000000110021110021
Ennismore000000110041110041
Fenelon Falls000000101013101013
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110032110032
Little Britain000000210176210176
Millbrook-Cavan000000100144100144
Newcastle000000211045211045
Ops000000101027101027
Woodville Community Centre113802637000000113802637
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 7:02 AM