Record Details, Novice LL, 2018-2019 (Woodville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144101024201168
Regular Season918023548170154717215038101
Playoff4031811330012573312016
Overall141112356912480295626519264125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock 1010161010242020310
Brock Township Wild1010451010452020810
Durham Crusaders1010181010082020116
Kawartha Coyotes2011452110634121108
Lindsay Muskies10101111010062020117
Manvers Mustangs1010291010272020416
Mariposa 100144000000100144
Mariposa Lightning4130139330010674302315
Millbrook Stars1010241010282020412
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1010381010392020617
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Emily/Omemee000000110062110062
Fenelon Falls000000101039101039
Legends (4)000000101008101008
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101006101006
Little Britain00000033001063300106
Manvers000000101027101027
Millbrook-Cavan000000101028101028
Ops000000101001101001
Sunderland000000202069202069
Woodville Community Centre14111235690000001411123569
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 10:59 PM