Woodville Community Centre, Venues (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (0-12)
3:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
[ATM151]
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[NO-79]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[ATM156]
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
[AT-131]
Bantam Rep
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BT-88]
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[MD-90]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Brock 1
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (2-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[AT-134]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[MGT146]
06070809101112
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Brock 1
Tyke LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
[MGT148]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Mariposa
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
[ATM153]
Novice Rep
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[O-NEDD-Q3-1]
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[P-MDD-A1]
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
[MGT156]
Atom Rep
L (4-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[P-ATDD-A2]
Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[P-BTDD-A2]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[O-NEDD-Q3-3]
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[P-MDD-A3]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
[MGTPA110]
Tyke LL & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[VA1A-1]
Bantam Rep
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[VB1A-1]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Manvers
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[NVCPB5]
Atom LL
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[ATMPB20]
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[VB1A-3]
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[O-NEDD-Q3-5]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Woodville Community Centre
105 Union St , Woodville, ON  
  • Current Season

    31 - 54 - 7
  • All-Time

    82 - 108 - 20
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:14 PM