Organization Calendar (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM
vs. Brock 1
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Kawartha
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [NO-61]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [BT-59]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [AT-094]
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [AT-021]
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Tyke LL
9:00 AM
vs. Lindsay 1
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Midget Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Midget LL
5:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay 3
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Tyke LL & Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Brock
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [MPS-MA-07]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Atom LL
7:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [ATM090]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [BT-29]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Pre-School
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [BT-03]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM
@ kawartha 1
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Atom LL
5:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies AE
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 12:12 PM