Organization Calendar (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-ATDD-A1]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
preschool & IP 1
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
IP 2
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
practice
Novice Minor 1 & Novice Minor 2
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Novice Major
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Cannington [PWRG002]
Atom LL & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [PWRG109]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
exhibition
Novice Minor 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
exhibition
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-MDDD-A2]
IP 2
1:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
IP 1
1:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs Team 1
Novice Minor 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
exhibition
Novice Minor 2
2:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Peewee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Novice Minor 1 - Haliburton jamboree
Novice Minor 2 - Haliburton jamboree
IP 1 - Peterborough jamboree
IP 2 - Peterborough jamboree
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-ATDD-A3]
preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor 2 & Novice Minor 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-MDDD-A4]
Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
3:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice Minor 1 - Haliburton jamboree
Novice Minor 2 - Haliburton jamboree
IP 1 - Peterborough jamboree
IP 2 - Peterborough jamboree
Novice Major
3:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [NOFN08]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-ATDD-A5]
preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor 2 & Novice Minor 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-MDDD-A6]
Novice Major
10:30 AM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [NOFN09]
IP 2
1:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs Team 2
IP 1
1:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Novice Minor 2
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Novice Minor 1
2:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 3:38 PM