Record Details (Woodville Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season112722356715117381831234094
Overall112722356715117381831234094
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1010161010252020311
Atom Rep201141020202134031623
Bantam Rep21104130000002110413
Midget Rep100122110051210173
Novice LL1010451010282020613
Novice Rep4130820201161161411431
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild20205120000002020512
Kawartha Coyotes211061020202154130825
Kawartha Coyotes White101016000000101016
Millbrook Stars20202185131152371511741
Newcastle Stars110041000000110041
Orono Leafs100133000000100133
Sturgeon Lake Thunder201126000000201126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Millbrook-Cavan0000005131152351311523
Ops00000020202152020215
Woodville Community Centre112722356000000112722356
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 2:37 PM