Record Details (Woodville Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season164111469012561397028917285160
Overall164111469012561397028917285160
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11303042750415498071976
U1341302112200736330914
U13 Rep7151274842201717113714465
U15220013411001013300235
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1100741100422200116
Durham Crusaders000000110054110054
Durham Crusaders Blue101014000000101014
Ennismore Eagles10102130000001010213
Highland Storm100166000000100166
Kawartha Coyotes303062410101154040739
Lindsay Muskies1010261010042020210
Lindsay Muskies White10101510101112020216
Manvers Mustangs110081000000110081
Mariposa Lightning30306130000003030613
Millbrook Stars220063110031330094
Millbrook Stars Green10101111001222011313
Newcastle Stars000000101034101034
Sturgeon Lake Thunder00000022001962200196
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White00000020201212020121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110042110042
Bobcaygeon00000011001011100101
Campus (1)000000110054110054
Emily/Omemee00000010101151010115
Fenelon Falls0000003120102631201026
Lindsay Rec (1)00000010101111010111
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101004101004
Millbrook-Cavan000000210153210153
Newcastle000000101034101034
Woodville Community Centre16411146900000001641114690
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 9:37 PM