Record Details (Woodville Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season381020895169311410710113769243015196306
Playoff7430262561412041135714666
Overall4514238121194371514812117882293716242372
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1190904859081710218017111187
U138251102284402734166913756
U13 Rep1448254721162348332510105102105
U159810531565013991513119224
U7400400200200600600
U8100100100100200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild2101107321012653112213
Durham Crusaders11007322001163300189
Durham Crusaders Blue321015810104842201916
Ennismore Eagles21107140000002110714
Highland Storm10016610015520021111
Kawartha Coyotes51408434220182793602670
Lindsay Muskies311181132108863211619
Lindsay Muskies Teal21101031001443111147
Lindsay Muskies White202011120201234040234
Manvers Mustangs211093211061642201519
Mariposa Lightning4040717320110772411724
Millbrook Stars541023174211161096213927
Millbrook Stars Green202011720112154031332
Newcastle Stars101012101034202046
Sturgeon Lake Thunder211084220019643102710
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black00000020111122011112
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White202002020201214040141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000100155100155
Beaverton00000032101263210126
Bobcaygeon0000002110111321101113
Campus (1)000000110054110054
Emily/Omemee0000004220182742201827
Fenelon Falls0000005122102651221026
Harman (North)000000101048101048
IPSC (2)000000110062110062
Lindsay Rec (1)00000031119163111916
Lindsay Rec (2)00000031204193120419
Little Britain00000032011073201107
Manvers00000031116163111616
Millbrook-Cavan0000006222182562221825
Newcastle000000101034101034
Woodville Community Centre45142381211940000004514238121194
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Monday, June 27, 2022 at 1:41 AM