Record Details (Woodville Minor Hockey)

Print2022 - 2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition300300400400700700
Regular Season5918241716219357172713172231116355130334424
Overall6218242016219361172717172231123355137334424
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U119081764122100249521218131159
U13102712044816116401831323684
U13 REP9801601111722791520152313926
U15933334431026220581959554101
U15 REP115604131953133232010917454
U7 Maroon300300300300600600
U7 White300300300300600600
U880080050050013001300
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild31021661100704202236
Brock Township Wild Green20110520110104022015
Durham Crusaders3120127210119452213111
Durham Crusaders Green303052720203155050842
Ennismore Eagles C11003033003114400341
Highland Storm2011452020394031714
Kawartha Coyotes541031144112131595224429
Kawartha Coyotes Red2011092011094022018
Kawartha Coyotes White31115920113145122823
Lindsay Muskies Teal201131630302375041553
Lindsay Muskies White3120811201131251311123
Mariposa Lightning3210118220010454102112
Mariposa Lightning Blue30120820202175032225
Mariposa Lightning White30212123111676132819
Millbrook Stars3300177403141373312120
Millbrook Stars Green20202133012455032618
Millbrook Stars White30124920203135032722
Orono Leafs211010821105542201513
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2011365122597133815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000101025101025
Beaverton000000110070110070
Cannington000000100100100100
Delpark Homes (4)00000020203132020313
Emily/Omemee0000007124162971241629
Ennismore00000022002312200231
Fenelon Falls0000009333201593332015
Harman (South)00000031118143111814
IPSC (4)00000011001501100150
Lindsay Rec (1)0000006141215061412150
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101009101009
Little Britain0000004310171443101714
Manvers000000110053110053
Millbrook-Cavan000000120661131120661131
NKCC (Apsley)000000110080110080
Oakwood00000030211143021114
Orono000000211055211055
S.G. Nesbitt000000101014101014
Sunderland00000031209243120924
Woodville Community Centre6218242016219300000062182420162193
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 1:06 PM