Record Details, Atom Rep (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12282246311191206123317344124
Playoff000000101012101012
Overall122822463121101216324318345126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1010171010032020110
Durham Crusaders1010261010252020411
Ennismore Eagles1010171010162020213
Highland Storm101025000000101025
Kawartha Coyotes1001221010082011210
Lindsay Muskies101011110100152020126
Lindsay Muskies AE1100431100612200104
Mariposa Lightning110043101024211067
Millbrook Stars1010242020373030511
Newcastle Stars1010061010362020312
Orono Leafs100133100122200255
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1010261010262020412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000101003101003
Ennismore000000101016101016
Fenelon Falls000000101026101026
IPSC (2)000000101025101025
Lindsay Rec (1)00000021106162110616
Millbrook-Cavan000000202037202037
Newcastle000000101036101036
Oakwood000000101024101024
Ops000000101008101008
Orono000000100122100122
Woodville Community Centre122822463000000122822463
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 8:04 AM