Record Details, Atom Rep (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12282246311191206123317344124
Playoff844031371036135481871016685
Overall20612255100214152551094110274110209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1010171010032020110
Durham Crusaders1010261010252020411
Ennismore Eagles202021620203144040530
Highland Storm101025000000101025
Kawartha Coyotes3201973210111364112020
Lindsay Muskies101011110100152020126
Lindsay Muskies AE21106621019442111510
Mariposa Lightning22009320203942201212
Millbrook Stars2020612303071250501324
Newcastle Stars1010061010362020312
Orono Leafs21011183021122051222328
Sturgeon Lake Thunder202061321105841301121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000101003101003
Emily/Omemee000000110062110062
Ennismore00000020203142020314
Fenelon Falls000000211058211058
IPSC (2)000000101025101025
Lindsay Rec (1)00000031119193111919
Millbrook-Cavan00000030307123030712
Newcastle000000101036101036
Oakwood000000202039202039
Ops00000021105112110511
Orono0000003021122030211220
Woodville Community Centre2061225510000000020612255100
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 10:07 PM