Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2018-2019 (Woodville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10541364094323825199737465
Playoff523091083502233135803143
Overall1577145501778260583214153105108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild100133110063210196
Ennismore Eagles1100531010382110811
Highland Storm101005000000101005
Kawartha Coyotes110040110030220070
Lindsay Muskies211058210110842111516
Mariposa Lightning110063100111210174
Millbrook Stars303011940404247070543
Newcastle Stars1100712110953210166
Orono Leafs3210125431023775203512
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101023101012202035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110063110063
Emily/Omemee000000110030110030
Ennismore000000101038101038
Fenelon Falls000000101012101012
Lindsay Rec (1)00000021011082101108
Little Britain000000100111100111
Millbrook-Cavan00000040404244040424
Newcastle000000211095211095
Orono00000043102374310237
Woodville Community Centre157714550000000157714550
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 3:38 AM