Record Details, Bantam Rep (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10541364094323825199737465
Playoff3120675230142083502027
Overall13661424714662524527121239492
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild100133110063210196
Ennismore Eagles1100531010382110811
Highland Storm101005000000101005
Kawartha Coyotes110040110030220070
Lindsay Muskies1010371001442011711
Mariposa Lightning110063100111210174
Millbrook Stars202001730304185050435
Newcastle Stars1100711100722200143
Orono Leafs3210125431023775203512
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101023101012202035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110063110063
Emily/Omemee000000110030110030
Ennismore000000101038101038
Fenelon Falls000000101012101012
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100144100144
Little Britain000000100111100111
Millbrook-Cavan00000030304183030418
Newcastle000000110072110072
Orono00000043102374310237
Woodville Community Centre136614247000000136614247
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:47 PM