Record Details, Midget Rep (Woodville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season962138171063132211912527038
Playoff4310147422011985302516
Overall1393152241485143302717829554
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild110060101012211072
Douro Dukes21106331209852301511
Ennismore Eagles101015110043211058
Ennismore Eagles AE1100931100622200155
Highland Storm000000110031110031
Lindsay Muskies110030110031220061
Mariposa Lightning110043101004211047
Mariposa Lightning AE110050100122210172
Millbrook Stars33001562200725500228
Newcastle Stars101012101013202025
Sturgeon Lake Thunder100122110072210194
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000110072110072
Douro000000312098312098
Ennismore00000022001052200105
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110031110031
Little Britain000000101004101004
Millbrook-Cavan000000220072220072
Newcastle000000101013101013
Oakwood000000100122100122
S.G. Nesbitt000000110031110031
Sunderland000000101012101012
Woodville Community Centre139315224000000139315224
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 3:13 PM