Record Details, Midget Rep, 2019-2020 Season (Woodville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073028191174037252114706544
Playoff541011662401214116502320
Overall151140392517980493932201208864
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild110020110021220041
Centre Hastings Grizzlies21104531206752301012
Durham Crusaders110032110041220073
Ennismore Eagles1010031010472020410
Ennismore Eagles AE1100901100712200161
Highland Storm000000110051110051
Kawartha Coyotes110032110032220064
Lindsay Muskies110032110032220064
Mariposa Lightning101012101015202027
Millbrook Stars4400103422011786202110
Newcastle Stars110032101023211055
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101014101012202026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110051110051
Emily/Omemee000000110032110032
Ennismore00000021101182110118
Fenelon Falls000000101012101012
GM Centre (2)000000110041110041
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110032110032
Little Britain000000101015101015
Madoc000000211055211055
Marmora Arena000000101012101012
Millbrook-Cavan00000042201174220117
Newcastle000000101023101023
Sunderland000000110021110021
Woodville Community Centre15114039250000001511403925
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodvillehockey.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 7:41 PM